www Just Love Gardening net

Bookmark and Share


YOUR LOCAL STUMP GRINDING  & LAWN
 & GARDENING CONTRACTOR

Organic Gardening
Lawn & Gardening Articles
Organic Growing Methods
Stump Grinding
Links

WE ARE FULLY INSURED FOR YOUR PEACE OF MIND... 

Articles:

This privacy policy has been developed to help you understand how the information that you offer by visiting this website is treated,

We will never disclose your e-mail to a third party,
We will never sell your your e-mail address
We will never rent your e-mail address

Privacy Policy
We understand and share your concern about how personal information is collected, used and shared. We are committed to supporting the National Privacy Principles and our procedures relating to personal information are designed to ensure that you are fully protected under Australian privacy laws.
Please note that this policy statement only deals with privacy issues related to this website.
Kindly note that when using this website or by registering with us, you consent to the collection, use and disclosure of your personal information, but only in accordance with this Privacy Policy which directs that such information is handled sensitively, securely, and in accordance with the National Privacy Principles.


WHAT PERSONAL INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?
We collect personal information when you send us emails, submit queries to us, or subscribe to any service through our website. This is so that we can reply to your queries or requests for service. We collect personal information such as your name, email address, and telephone number in addition to details of the types of services you are interested in possibly purchasing.

HOW WILL INFORMATION COLLECTED ON THIS SITE BE USED?
So that we can effectively assist your use of the site, we will use your personal information to provide our services and reply to your queries or requests for service.

WILL PERSONAL INFORMATION ABOUT ME BE GIVEN TO ANYONE ELSE?
Please know that we will never share on sell or give any of your private information to an other business or organisation.
Where it is necessary for law enforcement purposes or where we believe there is a threat to a person's safety or health, we may need to disclose your personal information to third parties as required by law.
Our site from time to time may contain links to other websites. Please note that these websites may have a different privacy policy to ours, and you should check their policy on those sites.

CAN I ACCESS PERSONAL INFORMATION HELD ABOUT ME?
If you ever wish to know what, if any, personal information we hold about you, or you wish to correct any personal information we may hold about you, you may access and correct such information by contacting us via the details provided below.

CONTACTING US
We want to develop a continuing and trusted relationship with you. If at any time you have questions regarding this Privacy Policy or any practices or dealings relating to this site then please don't hesitate to contact us at
info@justlovegardening.net          

HOW OFTEN SHOULD YOU CHECK THIS PRIVACY POLICY?
We may make changes to this Privacy Policy from time to time, so you may like to check it each time you visit the site. For more information about privacy issues in Australia and protecting your privacy, visit the Australian Federal Privacy Commissioner's website.


  • contact Alan Saul on 0438201549 
or you can contact us via e-mail on info@justlovegardening.net

Easy organic vegetable garden - Gardening without problems

Just Love Gardening, Lawns and more, based in Kariong, and covering Gosford, East Gosford, North Gosford, Point Frederick ,Green Point, Yattalunga, Saratoga, Davistown, Kincumber, Avoca, Copacabana, McMasters Beach, Bensville, Empire Bay, St Huberts Island, Daleys Point, Blackwall, Booker Bay, Ettalong, Umina, Woy Woy, Horsfield Bay, Phegans Bay, Woy Woy Bay, Koolewong, Tascot, Point Claire, West Gosford, Narara, Mt Elliot, Wyoming, Niagra Park, Lisarow, Ourimbah, Holgate, Erina, Terrigal, Erina Heights, Wamberal, Matcham, Forresters Beach, Bateau Bay, 

gardening vegetables, grow a vegetable garden, grow an organic garden, grow food, grow food indoors, grow food not lawns, grow foods, grow organic food, grow organic garden, grow vegetable garden, grow your own vegetable garden, best garden book to buy, buy gardening ebook, buy gardening manual, Organic Food Gardening Beginners Manual, no dig gardens, obama vegetable patch, gardening to save money, sustainable vegetable gardening, preparing vegetable garden soil, vegetable seeds,

Thank you for considering our services 

News Flash

A documentary for anyone concerned about their health or the environment
  
A Delicate Balance

Grow organic food

     Click Here!
JustLoveGardening-Grow-organic-food
   
Grow an organic
vegetable garden

    Click Here!

   JustLoveGardening-Fresh-Vegetables

Get Adobe Flash player
Discover How The Alkaline Diet Works & Download The Complete
List of Alkaline Foods



kariong-lawn-mowing-garden-care-maintenace-sustainable-no-dig-organicvegetable-gardening
Kariong Gosford Lawn and garden maintenance